Past Winners

From air hockey to wiffleball, look back in pride with our listing of PNW intramural winners!

  • 2006–  Sanford Colbert
  • 2007 Sanford Colbert
  • 2008 Patrick Krisko
  • 2009–Patrick Krisko& Asli Limoncu
  • 2010–B.J. Moore & Dreamina Wallace
  • 2011 – Phil Lopez Jr. & Brittany Taylor
  • 2012-Phil Lopez Jr. & Katherine Dwyer
  • 2013- William Goffin & Katie Dominguez
  • 2014- Jamar Goodman
  • 2015- Tyler Bork & Abby Kvachkoff
  • 2016- Branden Hull
  • 2017 –Mohammed Issa
  • 2018- Jayson Higgason
  • 2019- Mohammed Issa
  • 2020- Joe Peete
  • 2021– Dusko Sasic
  • 2004-  Answon Churchwell
  • 2005- Josh Campbell
  • 2006- Shikhar Berry
  • 2007- Rahul Khanna
  • 2008- Answon Churchwell
  • 2009- Rui Xing
  • 2010- Answon Churchwell
  • 2011 – Aaron Alford
  • 2012- Courtney Marie Schmidt
  • 2013- Xinghan Xu
  • 2014- Ali Al-Sulaiman
  • 2015- Brad Wick
  • 2016- Gregory P. Wireman
  • 2017- Jonathon Flores
  • 2018- Nathaniel Doan
  • 2019- Nathaniel Doan
  • 2020- Luke Maurer
    • 2004- John Tomera
    • 2005- Danny Davies
    • 2006- No Tournament
    • 2007- Juan Hernandez
    • 2008- Esteban Rodriguez
    • 2009- Esteban Rodriguez
    • 2010- Mike Murphy
    • 2011– Mike Murphy
    • 2012- Mike Murphy
    • 2013- Majed Alenazi
    • 2014 – Gabriel Castro
    • 2015- Derrick Cotten
    • 2016- John Luis Estrada
    • 2017- Gabriel Castro
    • 2018- Gabriel Castro
    • 2020- Gabriel Castro
    • 2021– Nick Buell

*League started 3/26/19

  • 2019- Jose Martinez/ Mauro Manuel Puebla-Alvarez
  • 2020 – Season cancelled (COVID)
  • 2021- Laila London & Eros Padilla
  • 2007- Raquel Perez (Brownies)
  • 2008- Ellie Zhuo Chen (Cookies)
  • 2009 -Bridget Marczewski (Cupcakes)
  • 2010- No Contest
  • 2011- Rebecca Stankowski (Pie)
  • 2012- Julie Yarusinsky (Cake)
  • 2013- Summer Warner (Cookies)
  • 2014- Leona Thurn (Cupcakes)
  • 2015- Skye Mcnutt & Breann Kalafut
  • 2016- Hannah Earl (Cookies)
  • 2017- No Contest
  • 2018- Rachel Meeks (Brownies)
  • 2019- Priscila Toney (Cupcakes)
  • 2020- Nicole Malinowski (Cookies)
  • 2021– Autumn Wireman
  • 2002- Villains
  • 2003- Tony’s Playas
  • 2004- Region Rats
  • 2005- We Back
  • 2006- Go Gettas
  • 2007- Sofa King
  • 2008- Dey Know
  • 2009- Biscuits
  • 2010- Expansion Team
  • 2011– Indiana’s Finest
  • 2012– Dynasty
  • 2013– Curtain Call
  • 2014- Monstars
  • 2015- Team Bowen (A League) FHRITP (B League)
  • 2016- Mustangs plus juice & Scooter (A League)  PUC Bulls (B League)
  • 2017-Junkyard Dogs (A League)  B Team (B league)
  • 2018-Take Flight (A League) Hammond Globetrotters (B League)
  • 2019- Take Flight (A League) Bench Mob (B League)
  • 2005- Tim Fercik & David Lundin
  • 2006- Kevin & Tony Houlihan
  • 2007- Roger Razo & Vincent Manara
  • 2008- Ricky Sabo & Mitch Vis
  • 2009- Pete Fagan Jr. & Jason Suarez
  • 2010- Joe Poteete & Brandon Ratliff
  • 2011- Ryan Fisch & Joshua Joseph
  • 2012– Ryan Fisch & Jeff Stooksberry
  • 2013- Zach Muller & Mike Berg
  • 2014- Tony Schneider & Brad Staszewski
  • 2015- Martin Estrada & Joseph Wcisel
  • 2016- Leo Govert/ Patrick Mudd
  • 2017-  John/Kyle
  • 2018-  Brian Brzycki/Jacob Adams
  • 2019- Jacob Guglielmo & Ryan Russel
  • 2020- Nolan Culp & Riley Ingram
  • 2002- Dan Bukowski I
  • 2003- Jacob Morelli II
  • 2004- Dan Bukowski III
  • 2004- Jacob Morelli IV
  • 2004- Dan Bukowski V
  • 2005-  Dan Bukowski VI (Male) Lisa Cowper (Female)
  • 2006- Dan Bukowski VII (Male) Krista Hambrick (Female)
  • 2007- Cody Sadler VIII (Male) Katie Sponzilli (Female)
  • 2008-  Cody Saddler IX (Male) Katie Sponzilli (Female)
  • 2010 –  Sam Condes X (Male) Ellie Chen (Female)
  • 2011- Feng-Song Wang XI
  • 2012- Feng- Song Wang XII
  • 2013- Feng-Song Wang XIII
  • 2013*-  Feng-Song Wang XIV  (Male Bench)
  • William Freddick (Male Deadlift) Mara Magnavite) (Female Deadlift)
  • 2014- Feng-Song Wang XV
  • 2016- Feng-Song Wang XVI (Male Bench) Jessenia Zendejas (Female Bench) | Roman Torrano (Male Deadlift) Jessenia Zendejas (Female Deadlift)
  • 2017- Feng-Song Wang XVII (Male Bench) Jessenia Zendejas (Female Bench) | Roman Torrano (Male Deadlift) Jessenia Zendejas (Female Bench)
  • 2018- Joey Quenett XVIII (Male Bench) Samantha Higgins (Female Bench)
  • Roman Torrano (Male Deadlift) Sammantha Higgins (Female Deadlift)
  • 2019- Joey Quenett XIX (Male Bench) Tatiana Sorkina (Female Bench) | Joey Quenett (Male Bench) Tatiana Sorkina (Female Bench)

*First year of the deadlift

  • 2003- Kingpins
  • 2003- Gutter Balls
  • 2004- Stooges
  • 2005- Sofa King
  • 2006- Weavage Wannabes
  • 2007- Pin Heads
  • 2008- Stooges
  • 2009- Stooges
  • 2010- Kingpins
  • 2011- Snakes on A Lane
  • 2012- Snakes on a Lane
  • 2013- King Pins
  • 2014- Snakes on a Lane
  • 2015- Stooges
  • 2003- The Kingpins
  • 2003- The Gutter Balls (Summer League)
  • 2004- The Stooges
  • 2005- Sofa King Good
  • 2006- Weavage Wannabes
  • 2007- Pin Heads
  • 2008- The Stooges
  • 2009- The Stooges
  • 2010- King Pins
  • 2011- Snakes on a Lane
  • 2012- Snakes on a Lane
  • 2013- King Pins
  • 2014- Snakes on a Lane
  • 2015- The Stooges
  • 2016- Pro Shots
  • 2017- The Stooges
  • 2018-  The Stooges
  • 2019- The Stooges
  • 2020- Season cancelled (COVID)
  • 2021- Pin Spinners
  • 2004- John Tomera
  • 2010- Mike Nitti

2008- Brian Harrigan

2009- Brian Harrigan

2010- Dante Silguero

2012 Tourn #1- Kurt Bendoraitis

2012 Tourn #2- Rich Fabsits

2013- Kenjiro Nangin

2014- Kenjiro Nangin (Advance)

Ken Whitener (Intermediate)

2015- Ken Whitener

2016- Mohamad Albazali (Advanced)

Ronald Dean Bonnell Jr. (Intermediate)

2017- Kenjiro Nangin

2018- Nathaniel Doan

2019- Ken Whitener III

2020- Ivan Lazic

  • 2008- Jeff Waugh
  • 2009- Answon Churchwell (Swon)
  • 2010- Christine Waugh
  • 2011- Christine Waugh
  • 2012- Answon Churchwell (Swon)
  • 2013- Ed Vockell
  • 2014- John Rowan & Murrell Lagacy
  • 2015- John Rowan
  • 2016- John Rowan
  • 2017- Dustin Pluard
  • 2018- Jimmie Sanders
  • 2019- Riley Gallagher
  • 2003- Jennie Hamilton & Nick Kalwinski
  • 2003- Pete Fagan & Kevin Dost
  • 2004- John Tomera & Phil
  • 2005- Nick Kalwinski & Kevin Dost
  • 2006- Nick Kalwinski & Brian Cantafio
  • 2007- Nick Kalwinski & Nikki Rosenow

N/A

Hostess Twinkies, 2008- Sam Condes

Hostess Cupcakes, 2009- Delano Scaife

Hostess Ho Ho’s, 2010- Chase Saenz

Hostess Din Dong’s, 2011- Delano Scaife

Hostess Suzy Q’s, 2012- Alex Giurovici

Hostess Twinkies, 2014- Alex Giurovici

Hostess Cupcakes, 2015- Alex Giurovici

Hostess Twinkies, 2017- Alex Giurovici

Hostess Cupcakes, 2017- Alex Giurovici

Hostess Ho Ho’s,, 2018- Alex Giurovici

Hostess Cupcakes, 2019- Nathaniel Doan

Hostess Twinkies, 2020- Nathaniel Doan

2006- Michael Modrzejewski

2007- Matt Dudzik

2008- Michael Modrzejewski

2009- Matt Dudzik

2010- No Contest Held

2011- Alek Shmagranoff

2012- Fernando Pina

2013- Fernando Pina

2014- Alex Patino

2015- Johan Landono

2016- No Records

2017- Jose Martinez

2018- Matthew King

2019- Colton Myers

2020- Mike Zweige

  • 2006- Matt Dudzik (Most Caught, 11) Josh Turner (Biggest Catch, 10 1/2 Perch)
  • 2007- Sarah Vaughn (Most Caught, 5) Mark Penman (Biggest Catch, 12 3/4 Perch)
  • 2008- Katie Ramsey (Most Caught, 36 ) Tom Whitely (Biggest Catch, 14in Bass)
  • 2009- Angela Pinta (Most Caught, 13) Alek Shmagranoff (Biggest Catch, Walleye 21 Inches)
  • 2010- Adam Wallace (Most Caught, 7) Paul Read (Biggest Catch 16in Bass)
  • 2011- Adam Wallace (Most Caught, 25) Kristen Rose (Biggest Catch, 16 1/8 Bass)
  • 2012-Adam Wallace (Most Caught, 15)  (Biggest Catch, Zsolt Skekely-Bowfin 21 inches)
  • 2013- Zsolt Szekely (Most Caught, 10) Alex Neel (Biggest Catch, 16 1/2 Bass
  • 2014- Alex Neel (Most Caught, 14) Adam Wallace (Biggest Catch, 34in N. Pike)
  • 2015- Adam Wallace (Most Caught, 4) Alex Neel (Biggest Catch, 24in N. Pike)
  • 2016- Joe Ruffalo (Most Caught, 13) Andres Ayala (Biggest Catch, 18 ½ Bass)
  • 2017- Zach Hughes (Most Caught, 26) Joe Ruffalo (Biggest Catch, 22in Catfish)
  • 2018- Angelica Longoria Zellers (Most Caught, 10) Angelica Longoria Zellers (Biggest Catch, 17 ½ Bass)
  • 2019- Federico Flores (Most Caught, 13) Zakaris Shmagranoff (Biggest Catch, 21inch striper bass)
  • 2020 – Lauren Graves (Most Caught, 24), Eric Alegre (Biggest Catch, 23 ¼ inch walleye)
  • 2020 FallEric Alegre (Most Caught, 23) Brenden Stucker (Biggest Catch, 23 ½ Catfish)
  • 2021 – Eric Alegre (Most Caught, 30)  Eric Alegre (Biggest Catch and League Record, 35 inch Carp)

**In 2009 the size for a fish to count as a catch changed from 6 inches to 7 inches

I           MOONDICKS 42 –  OUTLAWS 35 O.T.

II          Storm 35 –  Outlaws 28

III         Pro Bowlers 35 –  Omar’s Team 23

IV         Sofa King 63 –  Nobots 35

V          Magnums 63 –  Hammond Bears 30

VI         Sofa King 70 –  Kroons-N-Goons 28

VII       Fourth “N” One 70 –  Fano’s 49

VIII     Fourth “N” One 56 –  Entourage 28

IX        Hall of Famers 49 –  Fantastik Four 42

X          Final Four 77 –  Dirty Sloths 56

XI        Dirty Sloths 49 Defending Champs 42

XII       Monstars 56 I TD There 49

XIII      Flag Bandits 70 Monstars 63 O.T.

XIV      NVTA 42 Monstars 28

XV        4th “N” Inches 77 5th Year Seniors 63

XVI      Deep Vegtables

XVII     Premature Shooters

XVIII    Flag N Bag

XIX       Club Dub

  • 2003- Expansion Team
  • 2004- Sharpshooters
  • 2005- Expansion Team
  • 2006- Expansion Team
  • 2007- Expansion Team
  • 2008- Team America
  • 2009- Team America
  • 2010- Team Dougie
  • 2011- Team America
  • 2012- Mighty Ducks
  • 2013– Mighty Ducks
  • 2014- Mighty Ducks
  • 2015- Jurassic Puck
  • 2016- Jurassic Puck
  •  2017- Jurassic Puck
  • 2018- Silverbacks
  • 2019- Lynyrd Skynyrd
YearWinner
2006Jerry Earl
2011Sonnie Kireta
2012Fernando Pina
2013Fernando Pina
2014Sonnie Kireta
  • 2006- Sanford Colbert
  • 2007- Bob Owen
  • 2008- (Male) Patrick Krisko, (Female) Katie Sponzilli
  • 2009- (Male) Bob Owen, (Female) Asli Limoncu
  • 2010- Marcello Sheriff & Dreamina Wallace
  • 2011- Sammy Sayles & Brittany Taylor
  • 2012- Phil Lopez Jr. & Katherine Dwyer
  • 2013- Anthony Washington & Katie Domonguez
  • 2014- Scott Sikora & Josette Perkins
  • 2015- Branden Hull & Abby Kvachkoff
  • 2016- Branden Hull
  • 2017- Carolyn Sandrick
  • 2018- Darien Thompson
  • 2019- Timothy Alexander
  • 2020- Dusko Sasic
  • 2021- Isun Williams
  • 2004– Adam Taylor
  • 2005- Chris Collela (32 strokes- 9 holes)
  • 2006- Adam Taylor (68 strokes- 18 holes)
  • 2007-
  • 2008- Greg Guther
  • 2009- Aaron Dormio
  • 2013- Jon Newcomb
  • 2020:
    • Westville Campus: Zach Jaeger
    • Riverside Park: Kyle Knight 
    • Hammond Campus: Dustin Pluard
    • Hammond Campus Fall Classic: Darric Obinger
  • 2007- Kim Fields-Christensen, Mindy Dalgarn, Chanda Hott, Chris Kosovich, Maureen Panares
  • 2008- No event
  • 2009- Individual Winner Connie Matusiak, Team & Overall Winners– The Counseling Center
  • 2010- Henry Muro & Samantha Bartucci
  • 2013– Dr. Zenobia Mistri & Dr. Karen Bishop
  • 2014- RJ Jarecki & Mike Sullivan

N/A

Evan Shmagranoff        Spring 2014

Alyssa Suarez                 Fall 2014

Lucas Falcade Gozzo    2015

Matthew Williamson    2016

Carlos Salgado              2017

Matthew Williamson    2018

Chen Hao Hung            2019

 August Schuck            2020

YearWinners
2012Scott Sikora & Matt Kubiak
2013Randy Moles & Ralph Bogie
2014Jeremy Bragg & Jack Chavez
2015Josh & Jacob Deakin
2016Josh & Jacob Deakin
2017+League is now an open Play

2004- Michael Jacobi

2005- John Tomera

2006- Tommy Yokavich

2007- Justin Arvay

2008- Justin Arvay

2009- Steve Wagner

2010- Rey Perez

2011- Tommy Kargas

2012- Tyler Daw

2013- Adrian Alvarez

2014- Adrian Alvarez (Male); Allyson Leach (Female)

2015- Adrian Alvarez

2016- Adrian Alvarez

2017- Sam Bulthuis

2018- David Wittkamp

2019- Nicholas Hammond

2020 – Nick Buell

  • 2012- Francisco Madigral
  • 2013- Jamar Goodman
  • 2015- Jose Rios
  • 2017- William Rayburn
WinnerYear
Francisco Madrigal2012
Jamar Goodman2013
Jose Rios2015
YearWinner
2010Kristina Schafer & Yessenia Morales
2011Albert Wortham
2012Theresa Hemphill
2013Angela Leimer
2014Andrew Perez
2015Albert Wortham
2016Evan Shmagranoff
2017Nathan Williams
2018Cristina Cabascango
2020Kayla Vasilko, Foivi Triantafyllou, Karla Porrata

N/A

 Year Winner
 Spring 2014 Team Pablo Sanchez
 Fall 2014 Purple Pandas
2015No Tournament
2016No Tournament
2017Purple Pandas
  • 2006- Lawrence Sandlin
  • 2007- Sammy Sayles
  • 2008- Christine Waugh
  • 2009- Joseph Flores
  • 2010- Mark Gill
  • 2011- Joseph Flores
  • 2012-Charley Vega
  • 2013- Pat Nee
  • 2014- Ed Anderson
  • 2015- Tim Trowbridge
  • 2016- Ed Vockell
YearWinner
2012Master Batters
2013Southern Sluggers
2014We’ve Got The Runs
2015Pablo Sanchez’s Sluggers
  • 2005- Vishwas
  • 2006- Eric Martinez
  • 2007- Wu
  • 2008- Xu Zhang
  • 2009- Lijuan Zheng
  • 2010- Yi Ding
  • 2011- Ralph Cherry (1 on 1) Xu Zhang & Yi Ding ( 2 on 2)
  • 2012-Michael Fallon (1 on 1) Xu Zhang & Yu Wang ( 2 on 2)
  • 2013-Xu Zhang (1 on 1) Xu Zhang & Michael Fallon ( 2 on 2)
  • 2014- Yichen Yang ( 1 on 1) Yichen Lyu & Yichen Yang ( 2 on 2)
  • 2015- Robert Heitz ( 1 on 1) Miguel Castaneda Jr. & Tavleen Singh ( 2 on 2)
  • 2016- Yusuke Kubacki
  • 2017- Brian Brzycki & Patrick Mudd (2 on 2)
  • 2017- Tavleen Singh (1 on 1)
  • 2018- John Rodriguez & Forrest Eisenschmidt (2 on 2)
  • 2018- Leo Nicholson III (1 on 1)
  • 2019- Jejuan Graham
  • 2020- Aviral Mittal
  • 2021- Jejuan Graham
2005Ed Vockell
2006Ed Vockell
2007Dave Nalbone
2008Peter Castillo
2009 “A”Chris Werner
2009 “B”Dewayne Jarvis
2010 “A”Dave Nalbone
2010 “B”Srikar Goud Beemagoundi
2011 (Spring) “B”Vinay Prabhudou
2011 (Spring) “C”Arnoldas Pivorious
2011 (Fall) “A”Dave nalbone
2011 (Fall) “B”Santosh Ramu
2011 (Fall) ConsolationSteve Smock
2012 (Fall)David P. Toth
2013- 2015No Tournament
2016David Toth
2017- 2018No Tournament
  • 2007- Kevin Houlihan
  • 2008- Nikola Drljaca
  • 2009- Karen Moore

N/A

  • 2004- New Generation “M”
  • 2005- Barcelona
  • 2006- Plutonic Spavin
  • 2007- Cardinals
  • 2008- Azteca
  • 2009- Hoosier Mexicans
  • 2010- Saihat
  • 2011- Saihat
  • 2012– Saihat
  • 2013- “A” Division: 07  “B” Division: The Unknowns
  • 2014- “B” Division: Galaxy
  • 2015- “A” Division: Madrid “B” Division: PUC United
  • 2016- 07 (A League Champ) Balls to the Wall (B League Champ)
  • 2017- Sudamerica (A League Champ) Inter (B League Champ)
  • 2018- Sudamerica (A League) Team Baez (B League)
  • 2019- Estudentes PUC

2007

EventMaleFemale
50 Yard Free-StyleJustin Arvay
100 Yard Free-StyleJustin Arvay
50 Yard BackstrokeJustin Arvay
50 Yard Breaststroke
100 Yard BreaststrokeJustin Arvay
50 Yard Butterfly

2008

EventMaleFemale
50 Yard Free-StyleHenry MuroLauren Kawecki
100 Yard Free-StyleHenry MuroLauren Kawecki
50 Yard BackstrokeHenry MuroLauren Kawecki
50 Yard Breaststroke
100 Yard BreaststrokeHenry MuroLauren Kawecki
50 Yard ButterflyAmy Gyure

2009

EventMaleFemale
50 Yard Free-StyleHenry MuroDiana Djokic
100 Yard Free-StyleHenry MuroLori Wartsbaugh
50 Yard BackstrokeHenry MuroLori Wartsbaugh
50 Yard Breaststroke
100 Yard BreaststrokeHenry MuroLori Wartsbaugh
50 Yard Butterfly

2010

EventMaleFemale
50 Yard Free-StyleHenry Muro
100 Yard Free-StyleHenry Muro
50 Yard BackstrokeHenry Muro
50 Yard BreaststrokeRyan Seapan
100 Yard Breaststroke

2012

EventMale WinnerFemale Winner
50yd Free-StyleHenry MuroHillary P. Anthony
100yd Free-StyleHenry MuroHillary P. Anthony
50yd BackHenry MuroHillary P. Anthony
50yd BreaststrokeHenry MuroHillary P. Anthony
50yd ButterflyHenry Muro——
  • 2005- Nick Kalwinski
  • 2006- Michael Yankauskas
  • 2007- Pam Pogach
  • 2008- Lois Hanna
  • 2009- Brent Cole
  • 2010- Oscar Rivera
  • 2011- Ashley Darrough
  • 2012- Ryan Fouch
  • 2013- Christopher Spedus
  • 2014- Mike Lyons
  • 2015- Josh Bogue
  • 2016- Tanmay Thomas
  • 2017- Raynard Williams Jr.
  • 2018- Anthony Laas
  • 2019- Ty Bryak
  • 2020- Nicholas Hammond
YearWinner
2009Dimitri Daily
2010Kenny Beckett
YearWinners
2012Gm #1 Brian Harrigan & Phil Starkey
 GM #2 Alexander Bodine & Alejandro Madrigal
 Gm #3 Nick Kalwinski & Jake Wright
2013GM #1 & 3 Danny Huizenga & Murrell Lagacy
 GM #2 Tyler Daw
YearWinner
2013RiDISCulous
2014RiDISCulous
2015RiDISCulous
2016Butterfingers
2017Vicious & Delicious
2018Vicious & Delicious
2019Vicious & Delicious

2012-   John Pankey

2013-   Jonathan Walker

2014-   Szymon Cias

2015-   Armando Lopez

2016-   Ashley Perez

2017-   Joel Godinez

2018-   Amanda Kowalsky

2019-   Shawn Ebel

2002-   Fall       Brazilicans

2003-   Spring   Villians

2003-   Fall       Brazilicans II

2004-   Spring   Look Out!

2004-   Fall       Brazilicans

2005-   Spring   D’oh

2005-   Fall       Bigger Doggs

2006-   Spring   Bad News Bears

2006-   Fall       Hawaiian Punch

2007-   Spring   Hawaiian Punch

2007-   Fall       Spiked Punch

2008-   Spring   Hawaiian Punch

2008-   Fall       BA’s

2009-   Spring   Boats N- O’s

2009-   Fall       Angels of Glory

2010-   Spring   Angels of Glory

2010-   Fall       Scrubs

2011-   Spring   Angels of Glory

2011-   Fall       Angels of Glory

2012-   Spring   Spiked Punch

2012-   Fall       Archangels

2013-   Spring   Archangels

2013-   Fall       Olympians

2014-   Spring   Archangels

2014-   Fall       Archangels

2015-   Spring   Archangels

2015-   Fall       Team Rocket

2016-   Spring   Volley ballers

2016-   Fall       Team Rocket

2017-   Spring   Team Rocket

2017-   Fall       Archangels

2018-   Spring   That’s how we leave ‘em

2018-   Fall       Dig This

2019-   Spring   Gold Diggers

2020-   Spring   The Matt Dudziks

  • 2003- Rob Jensen, Mike Duffula & Nick Kalwinski
  • 2004- Chris Werner & Mike Curtis
  • 2005- Chris Werner & Mike Curtis
  • 2006- Chris Werner & Mike Curtis
  • 2007- Dan Bukowski & Mike Duffula
  • 2008- Ron Bukowski & Mike Duffula
  • 2012- Anthony Torres & Francisco Madrigal
  • 2013 – Francisco Madrigal & Alexander Giurovici
  • 2002- Bronx Bombers
  • 2003- Bronx Bombers
  • 2004-  —
  • 2005-  —
  • 2006-  —
  • 2007-  —
  • 2008-  —
  • 2009-  —
  • 2010- Dynasty
  • 2011- Master Batters
  • 2012– Master Batters
  • 2013- Sluggers + Jamar
  • 2014- Sluggers + Jamar
  • 2015-We’ve Got the Runs
  • 20162020 – No seasons held
  • 2021- Bomb Squad

N/A